SPAIN




2020  _


01.02 | PANTALAN - A CORUÑA

08.02 | FAMILY - TOLEDO

16.02 | RAZZMATAZZ - REZONANZ - BARCELONA

18.02 | TOKOTRO - VIELLA - LLEIDA




2019  _


12.02 | TOKOTRO - VIELLA - LLEIDA

16.02 | PERFIL - ASTORGA 

02.03 | THE JUNGLE - LEON 

18.03 | JIMMY JAZZ - VITORIA

29.03 | CLUB GORDO - VALENCIA 

26.04 | CROW - LAB - MADRID

08.06 | LA VACA - PONFERRADA

09.06 | REZONANZ - THE LOFT - RAZZMATAZZ- BCN

22.06 | EP MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON

21.09 | PRIVATE - SALAMANCA

28.09 | HEX @ THE GARAGE OF THE BASS VALLEY - BCN

29.09  | PIRONDELO - MADRID

16.11  | CODE - FABRIK - MADRID

13.12 | INPUT - BARCELONA 

20.12 | GORDO - SECRET LOCATION 

21.12 | GORDO - SECRET LOCATION 




2018  _


20.01 | CELDA - SALA CARACOL - MADRID

03.02 | PERFIL - ASTORGA 

17.02 | PANTALAN -  LA CORUÑA 

10.03 | JIMMY JAZZ - VITORIA

17.03 | SHINE - UTOP4A - MADRID

23.03 | PRISMA - SEVILLA 

21.04 | THE JUNGLE - CARRIZO - LEON

01.06 | EVENT - PAMPLONA

08.06 | POSADA DE LAS ANIMAS - SALAMANCA

16.06 | TEX LIVE - OFF SONAR - BARCELONA

17.06 | INSERT - RAZZMATAZZ - BARCELONA

23.06 | EP MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON

21.07 | ZIRK-US - BADAJOZ

05.08 | ASTRA SPACE TRAVEL - BARCELONA

08.09 | KERALA - VALLADOLID

15.09 | CELDA - SALA CARACOL - MADRID

13.10 | LA VACA - PONFERRADA

31.10 | THE JUNGLE - CARRIZO - LEON

01.12 | SHINE - UTOP4A - MADRID

22.12 | INDUSTRIAL COPERA - GRANADA

25.12 | INSERT - RAZZMATAZZ - BARCELONA

30.12 | STIGMA - STELLA - MADRID



2017 _


05.01 | GRAN CAFE - LEON

07.01 | BOKAROO - VALENCIA DE DON JUAN

11.02 | PERFIL-  ASTORGA 

11.03 | VENICE - LEON

18.03 | ZOO CLUB - TARANCON

30.04 | FRYDA - VALENCIA

03.06 | PERFIL - ASTORGA - LEON 

10.06 | SPECKA - MADRID

24.06 | EP MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON

15.07 | LA VACA  - PONFERRADA - LEON

22.07 | FALKATA - GANDIA

09.09 | PANTALAN - A CORUÑA

14.10 | SHINE - UTOP4A - MADRID

18.11 | THE JUNGLE - CARRIZO - LEON

19.12 | TOKOTRO - VIELLA - LLEIDA

25.12 | INSERT - RAZZMATAZZ - BARCELONA




2016 _


05.01  | GRAN CAFE - LEON

20.02 | CODE - FABRIK - MADRID

27.02 | SONORA - BILBAO

13.03 | INSERT - RAZZMATAZZ - BARCELONLA

19.03 | ACAPULCO - GIJON

08.04 | STARDUST - MADRID

13.05  | ACUARIO - LEON

20.05 | LÉNVERS  - GIJON

18.06 | EP. MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON 

06.08 | RIBERA FESTIVAL - CARRIZO 

13.08 | NATURTECH - BADAJOZ

17.09  | EBRO BEAT - REINOSA - SANTANDER

22.09 | VICIOUS LIVE - GOYA - MADRID

12.11 | GO EVENT´S - LA CORUÑA

16.12 | TECHNO EXPERIENCE - MADRID 

17.12 | LIMITE - TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA

24.12 | VENICE - LEON





2015 _


31.01 | RANDOM - MADRID

07.02 | JAN´S VEGUILLINA - LEON 

14.02 | MEAT OUT - HOTACHI - LA BAÑEZA

02.04 | TECHNOFLASH - TORDESILLAS

13.06 | BIANCA - PAMPLONA

23.08 | MOOG - BARCELONA

04.09 | MEDINA SOUND FEST. - VALLADOLID

13.11 | SPECKA - MADRID

07.12 | LA VACA - PONFERRADA

12.12 | ESENZIA - RIVER - LLEIDA





2014

           

DIC  07         KNOB - MADRID

JUL 19          SFERIC - FESTIVAL - OURENSE      

JUN 28          EP MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON  

JUN 14          TAMBERLY - VALLADOLID 

JUN 13          LA VACA - PONFERRADA

MAY 31         QUIXOTES TECHNO DYSTOPIA - LEON

MAY 10         AREA 51 - VALLADOLID

APR 17         TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - ARANDA

FEB 08          TAMBERLY - VALLADOLID

JAN 05          KOKUM - LEON





2013

               

NOV 16          PAGOA - GUIPUZCOA

OCT 03          CONFUSSION - LEON

AGO 02         ZERO2NINE - BERLIN - GERMANY

JUL 20          CAMPILLO FESTIVAL - SALAMANCA

JUL 05          FREELIVE FESTIVAL - LA CORUÑA

JUN 28          THE BUNKER - MADRID

JUN  23          EP MUSIC FESTIVAL - LEON

JUN  22          VANGUARDS - MUSAC - LEON 

JUN  15          TEATRO ALBENIZ - GIJON

JUN  08          SIROS - CISTIERNA

MAY 18          SUPERNOVA - LEON

APR 05           DHC3 - ZAGREB - CROATIA

MAR 28          TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - ARANDA

MAR 09          EL PUNTO - PUERTOLLANO - CIUDAD REAL





2012

     

DIC   07           LA SALA - CEUTA

DIC   05           AREA 51 - VALLADOLID

DIC   01           SALA BERLIN - OURENSE 

NOV  30          BOTANIC - BURGOS

OCT  06          EL PUNTO - PUERTOLLANO - CIUDAD REAL

SEP  15           ESCENARIO HALL - HERRERA DE PISUERGA

AGO 18           BOA - LUA - FERROL

JUL  7             BUKOS - SALDAÑA - PALENCIA

JUN 30            LA SALA - CEUTA

JUN 16            BO.KAROO - VALENCIA DE DON JUAN -  LEON

MAY 26           NAVY  CLUB - PALENCIA

MAY 12           PANORAMIX FESTIVAL  - PLASENCIA

MAY 5             REVOLUTION FESTVIAL - LLANERA

APR   5           TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - JUEVES SANTO

MAR 2             BUKOS - SALDAÑA - PALENCIA         

FEB   25          DELIRIUM - MELGAR DE FERNAMETAL    

FEB 11            ESTACION ZERO - VALLADOLID

JAN 28            DELIRIUM - MELGAR DE FERNAMETAL  





2011


DIC   10           PANORAMIX - PIORNAL - CACERES

DIC    03          O´MEDULIO - FERROL

NOV  04          PENELOPE - OVIEDO

OCT  15          TRESOR - BERLIN - GERMANY 

OCT    8          LUCUS TECH - BOE - LUGO

SEP   24          INDUSTRIAL COPERA - GRANADA  

SEP   17          PENELOPE - OVIEDO

SEP   03          ULLATECH FESTIVAL - LA CORUÑA   

JUL   16          CODE @ FABRIK - MADRID   

JUL   23          O ´MEDULIO - FERROL 

MAY  28          SOENDA FESTIVAL - UTRECHT - HOLLAND  

MAY  21          ESCADA - MEDINA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID  

APR   9           982 - LUGO

APR  21          JUEVES SANTO TECHNO - FLASH - BURGOS

APR  23          GLUCOSE @ INIT CLUB  - ROMA -  ITALY   

APR  15          DECADAS - A ESTRADA 

APR  09          982 - LUGO

MAR  18          LA VACA - PONFERRADA

MAR  12          FARENHEIT - TOLEDO 

FEB  04           BOE - LUGO

JAN  15           PANORAMIX - CACERES


              


              

2010 _


DIC  31          ESCADA - MEDINA DEL CAMPO

DIC  05          ESCENARIO HALL - HERRERA DE PISUERGA

NOV  19         INDUSTRIAL COPERA - GRANADA

NOV  13         982 - LUGO

NOV  06         TSUNAMI - BENAVENTE - ZAMORA

OCT  31         S OLVIA - PALMA DE MALLORCA

SEP  17          1º FEST - MALLORGA - VALLADOLID

SEP  05          TOCATA - ASTURIAS

JUL  23           LOS GATOS - POLA DE GORDON - LEON

JUL  19          TOCATA -ASTURIAS

JUL  03          EL FRONTON - SABERO - LEON

JUN  26          LUCVXNOX FESTIVAL - LUGO

JUN  19          TECHNO FLASH  @ OH - LEON

JUN  18          TEKNOFILIA FESTIVAL -CACERES

JUN  02          PIMENTEL - BENAVENTE - ZAMORA

MAY 22          OROSCO - MIRANDA DE EBRO - BURGOS

MAY 15          PIMENTEL - BENAVENTE - ZAMORA

APR  30         BOKAROO - LEON

APR  17         BOKAROO - LEON

APR  10         ESCADA - MEDINA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID

APR  03         UNIVERSITAS - LEON

APR  01         TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - ARANDA -

MAR  27         BOKAROO - LEON

MAR  19         BOKAROO - LEON

FEB  14          TOCATA - ASTURIAS

FEB  05          ESCADA - MEIDNA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID

JAN  15          TOCATA  - ASTURIAS

JAN  05          BOKAROO - LEON

               




2009 _


DIC  25           BOGALOO - A CORUÑA

DIC  19           BOKAROO - LEON

DIC  05           ATLANTIDA - LUANCO - ASTURIAS

NOV  14          BOKAROO - LEON

NOV  06          RESET - MADRID

OCT  31          TECHNO-FLASH @ OH - LEON

OCT  02          THE ROOM - BENAVENTE - ZOMORA

SEP   26          SENDERO - ARNEDO - LA RIOJA    

SEP 11            BOKAROO - LEON

SEP  05           BOKAROO - LEON

AGO  28          BOKAROO - LEON

JUL  31           BOKAROO - LEON

JUL  25          EL JARDIN - GIJON - ASTURIAS

JUL  17           BOKAROO - LEON

JUN  27           ESCADA - MEDINA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID

JUN  26           BOKAROO - LEON

JUN  21           GABANNA - LEON

JUN  19           SUMMER BEACH SOUND FESTIVAL - GIJON

MAY  23          OXIGENO - GIJON

MAY  16          ESCADA - MEDINA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID

MAY  01          BOKAROO - LEON

APR  10          SPECTRO - SAN CRISTOBAL - ZAMORA

APR  09          TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - ARANDA

MAR  21          CODE @ FABRIK - MADRID

MAR  07          PILE - AVILES - ASTURIAS

FEB  28           TECHNOSONIC @ LAS VEGAS - MELGAR

FEB  06           PILE - AVILES - ASTURIAS

JAN  09           FM - POLA DE LENA - ASTURIAS

JAN  05           BREOGAIN - VIGO

JAN  01           BAKANA - OVIEDO





2008 _

            

DIC 31           FM - POLA DE LENA - ASTURIAS

NOV  21         FM - POLA DE LENA . ASTURIAS

NOV  01         CODE @ FABRIK - MADRID

OCT  18         XANELA - PONTEVEDRA

OCT  11         FM - POLA DE LENA - ASTURIAS 

OCT  04         TECHNO FLASH - LA FLCHA - VALLADOLID

OCT  03         LA VACA - PONFERRADA

SEP  20          PENELOPE - AVILES - ASTURIAS

SEP  13          SENDERO - LA RIOJA

JUL  27          TOCATA - ASTURIAS

JUL  26          PENELOPE - AVILES - ASTURIAS

JUN  21         SAN JUAN FESTIVAL @ GABANNA  - LEON

JUN  06          FM - POLA DE LENA - ASTURIAS

MAY  30         YASTA - MADRID

APR  26         CHANNEL - CARRIZO - LEON

APR  11         CHANNEL - CARRIZO - LEON

APR  05         TECHNOSONIC @ DIPOS - PALENCIA

MAR  22         GABANNA - LEON

MAR  20         TECHNO-FLASH FESTIVAL - ARANDA DE DUER

MAR 14          KLUBBERS  DAY FESTIVAL - MADRID

MAR 08          BARRACA - VALENCIA        

FEB 02           INDOOR - PALMA DE MALLORCA

FEB  01          CLUBING - OVIEDO

JAN  20          TOCATA - ASTURIAS

JAN  05          GABANNA - LEON

JAN  04          SOL 49 - ARANDA DE DUERO - BURGOS






2007

            

DIC   31         MORAVIA - LEON

DIC   24         MORAVIA - LEON

DIC   22         PIMENTEL - BENAVENTE

DIC   02         ICE -  LEON

NOV  23        YASTA - MADRID

NOV  17        TECHNO-FLASH - BURGOS

NOV  16        CLUBBING - OVIEDO

OCT  13        FACTORY - VALLADOLID

SEP   30        TOCATA - ASTURIAS

AGO 24         ELECTROSONIC FESTIVAL - BURGOS

AGO 18         KAWA - BADAJOZ

JUL   14        AIXAGALINA - AVILA

JUL   07        GALERA - SAHAGUN - LEON

JUN  23         GABANNA - LEON

JUN  22         MOMA - LEON

JUN  16         TEKMUSIC @ MOMA - LOGROÑO

JUN  15         MOMA - LEON

JUN  08         MOMA - LEON

JUN  01         MOMA - LEON

MAY  19         PALACIO DE CONGRESOS - GIJON

MAY  12         CHANNEL - CARRIZO - LEON

MAY 11          LA MEZQUITA - CACERES

APR  29         TOCATA - ASTURIAS

APR  21         GALERA - SAHAGUN - LEON

APR  14         INDOOR - PALMA DE MALLORCA

APR  05         GRAN CAFE - LEON

MAR 24         INDOOR - PALMA DE MALLORCA

MAR 17         KIKO´S  - LA RIJOA

MAR 10         GABANNA - LEON

FEB  24         ZEUS - VALLADOLID

FEB  18         GRAN CAFE - LEON






2006

            

DIC  02          SENDERO - LA RIOJA    

NOV 11          EXTRETECH - CACERES

NOV 10          YASTA - MADRID

OCT  07         GABANNA - LEON

SEP  23         TECHNO-FLASH @ FACTORY - VALLADOLID

SEP  16         GROOVE - MADRID

SEP  01         ELECTROSONIC - BURGOS

AGO 11         HOTACHY - LA BAÑEZA

JUL  01         SENDERO - LA RIOJA

JUN  23         GABANNA - LEON

JUN  03         AIXA GALIANA - AVILA

APR  13         GABANNA - LEON

MAR 19         YASTA - MADRID

MAR 18         GABANNA - LEON

MAR 17         SENDERO - LA RIOJA

MAR 11         LOVE JOY @ PARQUE DEL PILES - GIJON

FEB  27         RACHA - LA BAÑEZA

FEB  11         GABANNA - LEON  

JAN  05         GRAN CAFE - LEON

              




2005

            

DIC    24         DT - MERIDA    

DIC    07         ZINC - LEON

DIC    05         ZINC - LEON

DIC    03         ZINC - LEON

DIC    02         SENDERO - LA RIOJA

NOV  26          ZINC - LEON

NOV  26          CHINES - ROSALEIJO - EXTREMADURA

NOV  19          Q 4 - PALMA DE MALLORCA

NOV  18          MAIKELS - MERIDA

NOV  12          ZINC - LEON  

OCT  31          ZINC - LEON

OCT  29          ZINC - LEON

OCT  22          ZINC - LEON

OCT  08          BASIK - NAVARRA

SEP  24          SENDERO - LA RIOJA 

AGO 19          LA PISTA - POLA DE LAVIANA - ASTURIAS

AGO 12           ICE - LA MAGDALENA - LEON    

JUL   30          LOGAM FESTIVAL - CACERES

JUL   23          CAFE DEL PRAO

JUN  25          SAN JUAN @ LANJARON - GRANADA

JUN  18           RAMSES - LA BAÑEZA

APR  14          ZEUS - MDEINA DEL CAMPO - VALLADOLID

APR  08          LA ESTACION - LEON

MAR 25           ROJO BAR - LEON    

MAR 19           ROJO BAR - LEON

JAN  22           MATTRIX - BADAJOZ

JAN  15           ROJO BAR - LEON

JAN  05           CUBE - LEON

              




2004 _

            

DIC    30         ONE - MADRID

DIC    19          LA VACA - LEON

DIC    18          OH - LEON

NOV   05         OH - LEON

OCT   15         OH - LEON

OCT   10         ICE - LEON

SEP   17          LA VACA - LEON

AGO  13          ALBENIZ - GIJON

JUN   18          SAN JUAN FESTIVAL @ OH - LEON

JUN   19          SAN JUAN FESTIVAL @ OH - LEON

MAY  08          XITIO - TENERIFE

APR   24         TECHNOFLASH - MELGAR - BURGOS   

APR   03         RXXISTANCE - MADRID

MAR  13          EL PATIO - CISTIERNA - LEON

FEB   29          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   27          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   24          ESCENA - VALLADOLID

FEB   23          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   20          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   15          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   13          THE MOON - LEON

FEB   06          THE MOON - LEON

JAN   09          ALBENIZ - GIJON

JAN   05          ZEUS - LA CORUÑA

              






Argentina

Austria

Chile

Colombia

Croatia

France

Georgia

Germany

Greece

Ireland

Italy

Japan

Malta

Holland

Portugal

Russia

Slovenia

South Korea

Spain

Uk

Switzerland

Luxembourg

Slovakia

Czech republic

Past

dates ___  click on the flag for more info

Usa

Poland

Estonia

 

www.joton.es  ©  2021 TODOS LOS DERECHOS RESERVADOS